
Di seguito il testo della canzone Gone and Tell Dat , artista - Gucci Mane con traduzione
Testo originale con traduzione
Gucci Mane
50 bird stat
50 purp bags
O u a snitchin nigga (pussy)
Well gone and tell dat (pussy)
My niggas mail dat
I’m bustin out da boxs
I’m workin with da tools
I’m workin with da block
100 birds, heap of pills, n alot of work
I toke da pills, smoke da purp, but I sold da work
Old skool cool but I’m n my new vert
No top, no gurlfriend, no shirt
No friend cause my best friend den turned snitch
Tried snitchin out I’m talkin 2 hit main bitch
5 glocks, 2 pumps n a lot of K’s
U fuck around n b da 4th tear on my face
Ball player money cause I make big plays
20 grands, 500 grand eeryday
Catch n da 6
U wanna buy a brick
I pay 16 I’ll charge u 26
We don’t walk it out (nope)
So icey trap it out (dope)
Bankhead bouncin million 2 my bank account
Check my paper route
I’ll take her out
Probably ice her out
But I’m a kill her mouth
See I’m from da Crest n dats n da south
N I been a king
Betta shut yo mouth
I’m your favorite trappa favorite killer
It’z Gucci Mane LaFlare u kno I’m fuckin with ya
N I’m trappin with ya
I’ll git it 2 ya
Goon servin, curb servin I’ll git it 2 ya
Gotta Mexican, I can work a pan
Say wat u luv Gucci
I LUV DEM XTRA GRAMSSSSSSSSS
Rent out a lite mane, go rob a dice game
Go rob da dope mane, n buy a lite mane
Step up yo ice game
Still servin white lame
I’m servin blocks mane
Now servin ya’ll mane
Aww dats yo boss mane
U work 4 dat lame
I’m 6 cKars, 10 chains, 12 earring
Still got my Jacob watch but customized my brightlen
How much it cost
It cost AR-15
So Icey Ent. we tatted like a bike gang
No shirt n da club let my chain swang
So Icey Boys n we rockin like a rock band
Gucci Mane save money like a white mane
Rae Sremmurd, Gucci Mane • 2016
Selena Gomez, Gucci Mane • 2017
Maroon 5, Future, Gucci Mane • 2017
Tiësto, Sevenn, Gucci Mane • 2018
Gucci Mane • 2018
Gucci Mane, Migos • 2020
Aminé, Gucci Mane • 2018
Gucci Mane, The Weeknd • 2020
Dreezy, Gucci Mane • 2016
Jay Sean, Gucci Mane, ASIAN DOLL • 2019
Lil Skies, Gucci Mane • 2019
Wiz Khalifa, Gucci Mane • 2018
Gucci Mane • 2017
Offset, Gucci Mane • 2019
blackbear, Gucci Mane • 2021
Kanye West, Gucci Mane, Big Sean • 2016
Angela Maria • 1956
Ece Seçkin • 2024
Eloy • 1992
Jam in the Van, Trash Panda • 2023
Reinaldo • 2002
Çeşitli Sanatçılar, Alp Arslan, Faruk Salgar • 2012
I$$A • 2020
Canzoni in diverse lingue
Traduzioni di alta qualità in tutte le lingue
Trova i testi che ti servono in pochi secondi